• Thursday 9/29
    5:30 PM
    OUSC Burris Thunderbolts vs CBSC South Bay Somersaults
    Thornbury U9  
  • Thursday 9/29
    6:00 PM
    CBSC Dragons vs CBSC Blue Diamonds
    RV#2 U9A  
  • Friday 9/30
    5:30 PM
    OUSC Golden Vipers vs CBSC Invictus
    RAC#3  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    TSC Rowdies vs CeYSC Jack Russell Wildlife
    Capital SF #10  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    OUSC Blue Thunder vs OUSC Dietz Orange Ninjas
    CapitalSF Mod#1  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    CBSC Wildcats vs OUSC Volcanos
    Thornbury U8B  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    OUSC Galaxy vs CBSC Black Eagles
    CapitalSF Mod#3  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    TSC Tornadoes vs OUSC Fire Falcons
    CapitalSF Mod#4  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    CBSC Sharknado vs CBSC Ninja Pumas
    RV#2 U9A  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    PSC Hawks vs OUSC Olympia Strikers
    Lakepoint #2  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    TSC Lions vs CBSC Unicorns FC
    M. T. Simmons E  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    OUSC Bergford vs RYSC Pink Panthers
    CapitalSF Mod#7  
  • Friday 9/30
    6:00 PM
    OUSC Revolution 2 vs OnYSC Kinsman Dairy
    RAC #4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    CeYSC Sunbirds vs TSC Rowdies
    Ft.B Pioneer #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    TeYSC Cobras vs OUSC Revolution 1
    PP #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    PSC Blue Dinos vs PSC Makos
    Thornbury U8A  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    TSC Firefoxes vs OUSC Black Stallions
    CapitalSF Mod#5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    CBSC Soccer Stars vs OUSC Pink Panthers
    Thornbury U8B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    TSC Crazy Cleats vs OUSC Purple Power
    CapitalSF Mod#4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    OUSC DynoPickles vs SMYSC Wildthings
    RV #3 U10B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    OUSC Orange Crush vs OUSC Bergford
    CapitalSF Mod#8  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    OUSC Electric Water Dragons vs TSC Aces
    RAC #6  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    CBSC Dragons vs CBSC Pink Lightning
    RV#2 U9B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    OUSC Neon Ninjas vs OUSC Blue Dragons
    CapitalSF Mod#3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    TSC Crazy Cleats vs TeYSC Cheetahs
    CapitalSF Mod#6  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    OUSC Rays vs TSC Rowdies
    CapitalSF Mod#7  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    TSC Terminators vs OUSC Chaos
    PP #4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    TSC Rovers 2 vs OUSC Thunder
    Capital SF #10  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    OUSC Rangers vs CBSC Falcons
    RAC #5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    CBSC Rebels vs CBSC Sounders
    Lakepoint #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:00 AM
    OUSC Jaguars vs CBSC Sonic Tigers
    RAC #4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:30 AM
    ChYSC McMenamins Hammerheads vs TSC Titans
    Stan Hedwall #5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    9:30 AM
    SMYSC Wildthings vs TSC Honey Badgers
    SMSP #1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:00 AM
    MYSC Monte Monsters vs HYSC Hawks
    Rottle Field  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:00 AM
    PSC SAS vs ToYSC GU15
    Yelm MS  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    TeYSC Wolverines vs CeYSC Titan Built Construction
    PP #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    CBSC Rival FC vs SMYSC Seahawks
    RAC #4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    CBSC Beast Mode Blue Jays vs CBSC SouthBay Seahawks
    Thornbury U8A  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    TSC Tornadoes vs OUSC Galaxy
    CapitalSF Mod#3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    CBSC Strikers vs CBSC Black Eagles
    RV #3 U10A  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    OUSC Oly Bears vs OUSC Olympia Strikers
    CapitalSF Mod#7  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    RYSC Blue Lightning vs HYSC Blue Thunder
    Hoss Field #1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    CBSC Unicorns FC vs PSC Wildcats
    Thornbury U8B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    OUSC Orange Star Fires vs OUSC Oly Bears
    CapitalSF Mod#4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    OUSC Wolves vs RYSC Pink Panthers
    PP #4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    OUSC Blue Falcons vs TSC Tumwater Tigers
    RAC #5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    PSC Heroes vs PSC Tigers
    RV#2 U9A  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    TeYSC The Outlaws vs CBSC Southbay
    RV#2 U9B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    RYSC Spartans vs OUSC Golden Flames
    Hoss U10 #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    OUSC Riveters vs CBSC Crushers
    CapitalSF Mod#6  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    PSC Dorhauer vs OUSC Westside Thunder
    RV #3 U10B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:30 AM
    CBSC Pumas vs SMYSC Dragons
    Lakepoint #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    10:45 AM
    OUSC Seattle Tsunami vs CBSC Crushing Cobras
    CapitalSF Mod#1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:00 AM
    TSC Ravens vs RYSC Rochester United
    BlackHillsHS #1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:00 AM
    ChYSC Atkinson vs CeYSC Jack Russell Wildlife
    Stan Hedwall #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:00 AM
    CBSC TC Wizards vs ToYSC Diablos
    RAC #6  
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:00 AM
    CeYSC Quick Clinic vs ChYSC Liberty Belles
    Ft.B Pioneer #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:15 AM
    SMYSC Wildthings vs PSC Dynamite
    SMSP #5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:30 AM
    MYSC Lightning vs HYSC Gators
    Rottle Field  
  • Saturday 10/1
    11:30 AM
    MYSC Dragons vs EMYSC Shoopman
    Vessey Park  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    HYSC Chelsea vs PSC Real Prairie
    Bishop #1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    TSC Thunderbirds vs OUSC Westside FC
    M. T. Simmons E  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    CBSC Wildcats vs CBSC Paw Patrol
    Thornbury U8A  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    EMYSC Fuller vs OUSC Pythons
    Elma Elem Full  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    CBSC South Bay Somersaults vs CBSC Chaos
    Thornbury U8B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    OUSC Purple Hawks vs TSC Blue Lightning Bolts
    CapitalSF Mod#4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    TSC Little Lions vs OUSC Lady Jaguars
    CapitalSF Mod#5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    OUSC Lions vs EMYSC Rebels
    CapitalSF Mod#7  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    TeYSC Killer Bees vs TSC Strikers
    PP #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    OUSC Koontz Wildcats vs CBSC Diamond Dragons
    RAC #5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    CBSC Red Eclipse vs EMYSC Hotshots
    RV Field #6  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    OUSC McHugh vs CBSC Ferry
    RV #3 U10A  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    CBSC Blue Diamonds vs PSC Emeralds
    RV#2 U9B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    CBSC Gila Monsters vs CBSC Raptors
    RV #3 U10B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    RYSC Sparklers vs PSC Strykers
    Hoss U10 #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    HYSC Arnold vs SMYSC Bulldogs
    Bishop #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    CBSC Rival FC vs OUSC Stingrays
    PP #4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    CBSC Bruin Thunder vs CBSC Spartans
    RV Field #5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:00 PM
    PSC Royal Pains vs CBSC Silverstrike
    Yelm MS  
  • Saturday 10/1
    12:15 PM
    OUSC Volcanos vs OUSC Orange Crush
    CapitalSF Mod#1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:00 PM
    ChYSC Bearcats vs CBSC Invictus
    Stan Hedwall #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:00 PM
    SMYSC Shelton United vs PSC Blazing *Flames*
    SMSP #6  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:00 PM
    WhYSC Baycenter Mariculture vs MYSC Strykers
    Willipa  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:00 PM
    MYSC Mauroon Thunder vs RYSC Thunder
    Vessey Park  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:00 PM
    NYSC Napavine vs OUSC Sharks
    Napavine HS  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:00 PM
    SMYSC Cheetahs vs ChYSC White Fire
    SMSP #1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    EMYSC Bell vs TSC Rovers 1
    Elma Elem Full  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    TeYSC Henders Pythons vs HYSC Bensinger
    PP #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    RYSC Blue Lightning vs OUSC Lewno
    Hoss U8 #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    OUSC Fire Falcons vs CBSC Ninja Pumas
    CapitalSF Mod#5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    CBSC Golden Eagles vs CBSC Dragon Defenders
    RV Field #5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    PSC Hudik vs RYSC Cheetahs
    Thornbury U8B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    TSC Raging Thunder vs CBSC Shooting Stars
    CapitalSF Mod#4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    SBYSC Wildcats vs RYSC Fusion
    Ocosta HS  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    TSC Gryphons vs TeYSC Rebels
    CapitalSF Mod#3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    CBSC Scorpions vs PSC Strike Force
    RV #3 U10B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    PSC Destroyers vs OUSC OU Lightning
    RV#2 U9A  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    OUSC Rain City Rainbows vs OUSC Lightning Bolts
    CapitalSF Mod#7  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:30 PM
    CBSC Bruin Thunder vs OUSC Lightning Storm
    PP #4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    1:45 PM
    OUSC Dietz Orange Ninjas vs OUSC Lightening Bolts
    CapitalSF Mod#1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    2:30 PM
    MYSC Sounders vs TSC Black Mambas
    Vessey Park  
  • Saturday 10/1
    2:30 PM
    PSC Red Fiery vs OUSC Pink Piranahs
    YMS U11  
  • Saturday 10/1
    2:45 PM
    SMYSC Shelton Warriors vs OUSC Santos
    SMSP #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    CBSC Azteca FC vs CBSC Rage
    RAC #4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Rebel Alliance vs HYSC Harbor United FC
    RAC #5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    SBYSC Wildcats vs OUSC Chaos
    Ocosta HS  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    ChYSC CF Cars vs PSC SAS Gu14
    RAC #6  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    RYSC Team USA vs OUSC Purple Hawks
    Hoss U8 #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Birds of Prey vs CBSC Southbay Force
    CapitalSF Mod#4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    CBSC Knights vs CBSC Vemon
    RV #3 U10B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    CBSC Force vs OUSC Fire FC
    RV Field #5  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    TeYSC Scorpions vs TSC Sounders
    PP #4  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    CBSC Super Girls vs TSC Lions
    Thornbury U8B  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    ChYSC Washington Tractor vs TSC Fire Tigers
    Stan Hedwall #2  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Team Dynamite vs TeYSC Bigfoot
    CapitalSF Mod#3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:00 PM
    OUSC Turtles vs EMYSC Moore
    CapitalSF Mod#7  
  • Saturday 10/1
    3:15 PM
    OUSC Blue Thunder vs PSC Crushers
    CapitalSF Mod#1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    4:00 PM
    MYSC Maniacs vs HYSC Crushers
    Vessey Park  
  • Saturday 10/1
    4:00 PM
    HYSC Tigers vs OUSC Electric Tigers
    Bishop #3  
  • Saturday 10/1
    4:00 PM
    HYSC Matrix vs ToYSC Hancock Forest Managment
    Bishop #1  
  • Saturday 10/1
    4:30 PM
    ChYSC Eagles vs CBSC All Star Cougars
    RAC #6  
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:00 PM
    WhYSC South Bend Food Mart vs TeYSC Henders Pythons
    Willipa  
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:00 PM
    CeYSC Quick Clinic vs TeYSC Cobras
    Ft.B Pioneer #3  
  • Sunday 10/2
    1:00 PM
    MYSC Lightning vs TSC Honey Badgers
    Rottle Field  
  • Sunday 10/2
    2:00 PM
    PSC Real Prairie vs OUSC Galaxy
    Yelm MS  
    

Schedules

Important Site Links

Recreational Cup

November 12/13

Letter to Coaches

Application

www.d7soccer.com

Rules

Map of the Field Lay out at Rainier Vista

For U9 and U10 Fields

Click Here


Congratulations to "Of the Year Winners of Washington State Youth Soccer"

Administrator of the Year

Jeff Smalley  Past President of Tumwater Soccer Club and Tournament Director for KITG

 

Volunteer of the Year

Brian Cregg   President of Thurston County Youth Soccer Association     IN PHOTO


Thurston County Youth Soccer Association

is comprised of 6 Recreational Clubs and 1 RCL Competitive Club

Recreational Clubs:

Chinqually Booters SC serves the people in the North Thurston School District

Olympia United SC  serves the people in the Olympia School District

Tumwater SC  serves the people in the Tumwater School District

Rochester SC  serves the people in the Rochester School District

Tenino SC serves the people in the Tenino School District

Yelm Prairie SC serves the people in the Yelm and Rainier School Districts

Competitive Club:

Blackhills FC (BFC) is the RCL Club for TCYSA and serves all of Thurston County

 

See the club logos at the bottom of the page to be directed to their respective websites.

Players sign up with clubs to be placed on teams.  TCYSA schedules the games and runs the leagues.

 


                TCYSA
          P.O. Box 1341
          Yelm, WA 98597
          360-894-6936
tcysamanager@gmail.com


Our Sponsors